Statistiky účastníků

Průměrný věk 36.6 let

Věk Četnost
30 55×
35 55×
34 55×
31 53×
33 48×
29 46×
28 41×
27 41×
32 41×
36 35×
26 33×
37 32×
38 30×
42 29×
40 26×
43 26×
39 23×
25 19×
10 19×
41 19×
45 17×
44 16×
49 16×
47 14×
48 13×
46 12×
50 12×
52 12×
56 11×
51 11×
55
53
59
68
58
62
60
54
61
57
12
24
75
63
73
20
64
82
70
5
74
-54
69
71
Město Četnost
Brno 211×
Praha 74×
Ostrava 19×
Olomouc 18×
Bratislava 15×
Hradec Králové 15×
Třebíč 15×
13×
Vyškov 13×
Tišnov 12×
Náchod 11×
Uničov 11×
Havířov 11×
Týniště nad Orlicí 10×
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Šumperk
Holešov
Rosice
Žďár nad Sázavou
Letovice
Vsetín
Říčany
Plzeň
Jihlava
Zlín
Banská Bystrica
Chrudim
Jedovnice
Beroun
Sokolov
Moravská Třebová
Zubří
Skuteč
České Budějovice
Vlastějovice
Kroměříž
Boskovice
Napajedla
Libčice nad Vltavou
Stařeč
Ústí nad Labem
Řepiště
Šošůvka
Kladno
Hořovice
Vrchlabí
Mikulov
Ledeč nad Sázavou
Šumvald
Cvikov
Pardubice
Litomyšl
Budišov nad Budišovkou
Nová Paka
Horšovský Týn
Bohumín
Zaječov
Brankovice
Strakonice
Předklášteří
Blansko
Bučovice
Ostrov u Macochy
Bohuňovice
Kuřim
Lužice
Kolín
Vranová
Morašice
Albrechtice nad Orlicí
Veselí nad Moravou
Libina
Dobřany
Martin
Kunštát
Lesonice okres Třebíč
Žilina
Kamenický Šenov
Dobříš
Kyjov
Trutnov
Lutín
Modřice
Ostrava - Michálkovice
Přerov
Velká Bystřice
Žamberk
Bílovice nad Svitavou
Sloup
Veselí nad Lužnicí
Liberec
Odry
Veverské Knínice
Skalice nad Svitavou
Ostrava - Výškovice
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Nepomuk
Kdyně
Bakov nad Jizerou
Mikulášovice
Ivančice
Hrotovice
Kvasiny
Příbram
Rosice u Brna
Sudice
Kovčín
Opava
Broumov
Lipník nad Bečvou
Čáslavice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Kublov
Lanškroun
Tasov
Olšany
Čáslav
Vepřová
Koněšín
Podolí u Brna
Čebín
Dolní Dunajovice
Příbor
Velké Meziříčí
Slavičky
Loket
Třešť
Vysočany
Vítkov
Žatec
Dolní Beřkovice
Bohumín 3
Puklice
963 01
Mnichovo Hradiště
Praha 9
Ostrava Dubina
Olovnice
p. Tišnov
Opatovice nad Labem
Starý Plzenec
Rimavská Sobota
Kotvrdovice
Vráble
Dubné
Bukovany
Vratimov
Spytihněv
Vílanec
Nezvěstice
Březí
Mikulčice
Hrušovany u Brna
Pelhřimov
Hněvošice
Klatovy
p. Smiřice
Vendryně
Komárov
Košice
Šurany
Rouchovany
Provodov-Šonov
Novosedly
Vrbice
Lukov u Zlína
Vavřinec
Štěpánovice
Slavkov u Brna
Hranice
Rohozec
Smrkový Týnec
Holubice
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Světlá nad Sázavou
České Heřmanice
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Šitbořice
Vratislávka
Frýdek-Místek
Vacenovice
Svitavy
Letonice
Karviná - Ráj
Nosislav
Ruda nad Moravou
Kamenný Přívoz
Vranovice
Plavy
Okříšky
Vamberk
Otrokovice
Humpolec
Hovorany
Turany
Vidochov
Orlova-Poruba
Karviná
Zlaté Moravce
Nivnice
Český Těšín
Zbýšov
Stupava
Josefův Důl
Němčice
Horní Bludovice
Partizánske
Slany
Těchonín
Lánov
Česká
Křižanov
Dolní Loučky
Zvolen
Brtnice
Staré Město
Hlučín
Bojkovice
Loštice
Ostrov
Habrůvka
Libouchec
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Praha 1
Velká Jesenice
Vlčnov
Červený Kostelec
Želešice
Jaroměř
Prešov
Ševětín
Kunčina
Paseka
Neurazy
Chotěboř
Zastávka u Brna
Dačice
Moravská Nová Ves
Věrovany
Rájec-Jestřebí
Velká Polom
Radonice
Osová Bítýška
Horní Cerekev
Staré Město u Moravské Třebové
Polička
Nový Jičín
Hlinsko
Kladno - Kročehlavy
Kostelec nad Orlicí
Uherske Hradiste
Holice
Ostrava- Heřmanice
Rájec Jestřebí
Přepychy
Nelahozeves
Prostějov
Černotín
Krásensko
Křetín
Prštice
Horní Maršov
Chomutov
Most
Velké Popovice
Lázně Bělohrad
Křtiny
Malinovo
Bobrůvka
Ruprechtov
Skuhrov nad Bělou
Praha 4
Český Brod
Ostrava-Poruba
Ostopovice
Lomnička
Hostivice
Kopřivnice
Jeseník
Újezd
Lubenik
Brno - Stránice
Ořechov
Fulnek
Šlapanice
Velké Losiny
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Praha 7
Brodek u Přerova
Organizace Četnost
Pionýr 75×
DDM 73×
Duha 43×
ČTU 42×
Junák 41×
Asociace TOM 38×
SVČ 27×
Občanské sdružení Gaudolino 16×
Hnutí Brontosaurus 15×
Halahoj 14×
TK 13×
Radost 11×
Pathfinder 10×
Občanské sdružení Altus 10×
Kondor
SR Vysočany
CVČ
M2M, o. s.
Detská organizácia Yeti
Wachumba
Buntaranta
KOKOS o.s.
Úsmev ako dar
Český svaz chovatelů
Klub Hrádek
Funny
Skaut
Instruktoři Brno o. s.
Klub detskej nádeje
Slovenský skauting
Zlatá kotva
Vesmír Říčany
Přátelé přírody - Upírci, z.s.
Vesmír
Moravian LARP, o.s.
Modřanská trojka
Vatra Boskovice o.s.
CVČ Hrubínka
7 DNÍ
Rain.cz
Eldorádo
Posejdon, o.s.
BOTA
Letní tábor Alea
Československý Zálesák
Court of Moravia
ŽIVOT TROCHU JINAK
JAKIN
Lipka
Salesiánské středisko mládeže
Atelier BaF
SEVER
SPJF
Chaloupky o.p.s.
ZO ČSOP Oriolus
Horsense CZ, s.r.o.
ATOM
Wachumba ck, s.r.o.
Aktivní mateřství
Sokol
HB
KARNALI (UK) LIMITED
ČASP
Mephit
Muzeum romské kultury
Portál s.r.o.
Salesiáni Brno-Žabovřesky
Déčko
ZŠ a MŠ Brno, Blažkova 9
SPJF.smp-spjf
Domov Mládeže Gorkého 33
Javořie, z.s
ČTU - Placatý kámen, Havířov
YMCA Slovakia
Farní Charita Beroun
Coracao de Capoeira
Kazimírka o.s.
Rolling
Kotva Braník
ANR ČR
Člověk v tísni, Liga lidských práv
Liga lesní moudrosti
Hraju larpy
DDM Tišnov
Přátelé přírody - Upírci o.s.
STROM
LarPard
Lužánky
SDH Palonín
Airsoft Academy
Friends of Cthulhu
Farma CH
Lesy hl. m. Prahy
CAKMK
Dům rytířských ctností
Wellcome.cz
Kalis s.r.o.
Divadelní improvizační skupina Bafni
Royal Rangers
MŠ Odry
IS Brno
Radost - Ostrava
Loukaři z. s.
Bafni - improvizační divadlo
ZŠ Holzova, Brno
Občanské sdružení JO
Lanové centrum Proud Brno
Spolek Ekosmák
Mravenec
Turisťák Rosice
Loukaři
Mansio v.o.s.
Modré lvíče, z.s.
Č.s. Zálesák
Klub Kamarád
Sdružení přátel Jaroslava Foglara
DDM Vratimov
Lyžák Junior
Hekt, o.s.
Trendum, o.p.s.
ČTU - Placatý kámen Havířov
Tvorítko
PERAMOST o.s.
NAŠA DĚDINA o. s., Štěpánovice
Hodina H
Sdružení Turistických a Tábornických Oddílů
Modré lvíče, o.s.
DDM Junior Brno
ČAKMK
Československý Zálesák - svaz pro pobyt v přírodě
DDM Třebíč
ARPOK o.p.s.
JEJDA...
OS Brněnka
Rezekvítek, z.s.
Atletika Holešov
Centrum pro rodinu Zlín o. s.
TK Hradečtí Lvi, o.s.
Přátelé přírody - Upírci, o.s.
Česká rada dětí a mládeže
GyTa Kyjov
ASK ČR
PLUSKO
Instruktoři Salamandr
GameCon
Modré lvíče
DWFC ČR